web analytics
UKIP Tameside

ukip tameside join usUKIP Tameside hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk

Maurice Jackson
Audenshaw
Maurice Jackson UKIP Tameside

Maurice Jackson candidate for Audenshaw Ward and UKIP Tameside PPC for Ashton & Failsworth.

e: hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Dennis Connor
Denton North East
Denis Connor UKIP Denton

Dennis Connor Standing for Denton North East UKIP Tameside.

e: dconnor@ukip-tameside.com
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Adrienne Shaw
Denton South
Adrienne Shaw UKIP Candidate Denton West

Adrienne Shaw Standing for Denton South UKIP Tameside.

e: ashaw@ukip-tameside.com
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Ted Salmon
Droylsden East
Ted Salmon UKIP Droylsden East Tameside

Ted SalmonĀ Standing for Droylsden East UKIP Tameside.

e: hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Peter Harris
Droylsden West
Peter Harris ukip

Peter Harris Standing for Droylsden West UKIP Tameside.

e: hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Ian Cooke
Dukinfield
ian cooke ukip

Ian Cooke Standing for Dukinfield UKIP Tameside.

e: iancooke@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

David Anderson
Dukinfield Stalybridge

David Anderson Standing for Dukinfield Stalybridge UKIP Tameside.

e: hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Andrea Colbourne
Hyde Godley
Andrea Colbourne UKIP

Andrea Colbourne Standing in the Hyde Godley Ward for UKIP Tameside.

e: hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Max Bennett
Denton South

Max Bennett Standing for Denton West UKIP Tameside.

e: hello@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside

Michael Booth
Longdendale
mike booth

Michael Booth Standing for Longdendale UKIP Tameside.

e: mikebooth@ukip-tameside.org.uk
p: ukip-tameside.co.uk
t: twitter.com/ukip_tameside